Where’s My Puppeteer?

Hey . . . whatever you like is your thing but after awhile doesn’t too much plastic surgery look the same?  What happens to these people faces when they die? Does it return to their regular faces? Will silicone still be in breast implants? Hmm. (Gonna have to find out!!)

Joan Rivers face is so damn stiff, wonder if she is hiding a puppeteer under her dress.  Ms. Piggy anyone?


Actually . . . she kinda looks like a cross between Ms. Piggy & too much plastic surgery lady. LMAO.


Advertisements

2 Comments

Filed under Uncategorized

2 responses to “Where’s My Puppeteer?

  1. nyah

    LMAO @ MISS PIGGY AND TOO MUCH PLASTIC SURGERY LADY. OR AS WE LIKE TO AFFECTIONATELY CALL HER, CAT LADY. YEAH JOAN RIVERS IS STARTING TO GET TO THAT POINT. YOU CAN ONLY PULL A FACE SO MUCH BEFORE IT BECOMES A TOTAL MESS LIKE THE PIC ABOVE

  2. AriesGirl

    LMAO!! She does kinda look like Ms Piggy on that pic!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s