Monthly Archives: October 2009

GARLIC BUTT!!!

(no commentary needed!!! lmao!!)

 

garlic butt

Advertisements

3 Comments

Filed under Random Pics, WTH

VULVA anyone?? You want mine?

vulvaAmazing what you can find on the internet.  We don’t even know how to make this a get it together moment.  This one is just interesting!!!

Here is the direct link. Now GET IT TOGETHER, go get your momma a VULVA for Christmas. (yea ok we don’t REALLY recommend that)

2 Comments

Filed under Perfect Gifts

She’s only . . .

EATING NOODLES. GET IT TOGETHER you nasty mind you!!!

Leave a comment

Filed under Funny Vids

Basic Bitches . . .

THINK THIS IS CUTE . . .

 Tights Fail

1 Comment

Filed under Basic Bitch, EPIC FAIL

MARGE ON PLAYBOY???

2087308.bin

This will be PlayBoy’s first attempt at implied nudity. The try at a nude Marge is to help attract 20 somethings to the magazine. WOW. GET IT TOGETHER . . . attracting 20 somethings to the magazine by having a NUDE Cartoon Character? What is that saying?

We’re not sure how to feel about this one.  BUT MARGE??? WTF. What about Lois from Family Guy?? Anybody but Marge. Damn.

1 Comment

Filed under WTH

Mmm thought it was SHE GOT A DONK . . .

OMG WHITE BOY IS BOUNCING IT. WOW.

Get it together. Please. WE DON’T EVERRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR wanna see this again. LOL.

1 Comment

Filed under Funny Vids

NO!! I AM T PAIN!!!

GET IT TOGETHER . . . WHO IN THEY DAMN MIND CREATED THIS iPHONE app??? WTF?!?!?!?!


Leave a comment

Filed under EPIC FAIL, Funny Vids