Monthly Archives: December 2009

I hope your momma sees this . . .

Cuz she need to be fuckin that ass up for rappin about this, in your school uniform, probably on the playground.

SMH. GET IT TOGETHER. OMG. His mouth need to be washed out with soap.


Share

Advertisements

1 Comment

Filed under Raise Your Children Right

Ok now . . .

Posting everything you record is getting to be too much. Can youtube’d be policed for eediats???

Honestly, who cares why these too woman was fighting. Let’s look at the key points . . . #1 it’s a little boy just wondering around #2 this little boy belongs to one of these woman and is watching this eediat fight #3 these dudes is just standing around recording it not doing anything.

Youtube description says that these chics were fighting over some shoes . . . WTF. Really?? Who really knows why but ALL PARTIES involved . . . GET IT THE FUCK TOGETHER.

Help each other, don’t hinder. (Oh and really, we have no clue what the guy narrating is talking about, all we did was fast forward to the actual footage)

Share

2 Comments

Filed under Fights, Hot Mess, Raise Your Children Right, Really Now, U just need common sense, WTH

Lawd them starts gonna drop outta the sky

And in a few years they gonna be sagging down by your belly.

Wow, you was a 5 star chick til you did this dumb shit, now sorry, maybe 1 star and 1/2. You get kudos for being this bold to do it but really.

GET IT TOGETHER!!!!

Not just you in this picture but all other slack minded people thinking about doing this. (like the chic with the Nicki Minaj tat on her back, or the chic with the coogi tat on her leg)

You let a current TREND inspire this?? How many trends from your past inspired you and you have now forgotten about them?? How you gonna feel when you move onto the next trend and you can’t cuz now you’re forever branded?

SMH. Get a Grip & Get It Together for 2010 people.


Share

1 Comment

Filed under EPIC FAIL, Hot Mess, Tacky Tatts

SNEAKER FAIL

Wait are these even considered sneakers??? WTF.

Get it together . . . STICK WITH WHAT YOU KNOW. ehhh.


Share

1 Comment

Filed under Clothes Fail, Hot Mess, What is it?

THE PAJAMAS WAS CUTE THOUGH

But this video is some hot garbage. Why do people play themselves like this??? Really??? As Ed Lover would say. . . C’Mon Son!!!!!!!!!

PLZ FOR THE NEW YEAR . . .

GET IT TOGETHER!!!!!!!



Share

1 Comment

Filed under Basic Bitch, Funny Vids, Hot Mess, Interesting, WTH

Mommy lemme try it . . .

The expression on the lil girls face says it all

BASIC BITCH GET IT THE FUCK TOGETHER

Wonder if that was her daughter? Not only that it’s another dick beside it, and other kids in the pic. Is the lady a professional dick sucker? Really. Or is she running a school for early whoring??


Share

2 Comments

Filed under EPIC FAIL, Hot Mess, Raise Your Children Right, Really Now

What’s A BLT???

Ok, was at Wendy’s today, and overheard this convo . . .

Customer – Can you tell me what comes on a Chicken BLT Salad?

WENDY’S Employee –  Well if you tell me what a BLT is, than I can tell you what in it.

Customer – (looks around like WTF) That’s ok just get me a chicken sandwich.

WTF!?!?!?!?!?

That shit was too funny. Wendy’s stop hiring everybody off the street, step it up like Chik Fil A or Arby’s lol.



Share

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized